CV

Clients

Samsung, Jaguar, Ford, Collect +, Barclays, Google, Braun, Pampers, Dove, Marie Curie, Childline, Audi, BBC, Pandora, ASOS, Unicef, Sony, Tesco, Just Eat, Max Factor, Channel 4, Superdrug, Magnum, Compare the Market, Paperchase, Bic, Harrods, John Lewis, Lidl, Parliament, Cartoon Network, T M Lewin, Blake Ldn, Ere Perez, Confined Space, Penguin Books, Direct Line, The Guardian, Lulu Hayes, boohoo.com, Whitney Marie, Tresemme, Revel, Universal, Toni & Guy.

Assisting Hair/Makeup: Monsoon, Burlington, Falke, Mastercard, Karen Millen, McDonalds, Muller Rice, Baileys, QVC, Lil-lets, Cow & Gate, Sony, Samsung, Giff Gaff, Red Stripe, First Great Western, MTV, Wrigley's


Credits

Wonderland, Vice, Tatler Hong Kong, Elle Man Serbia(cover), Paper Magazine, Sleek, The Gentleman's Journal, Volt, Teeth, Rollacoaster, BoysbyGirls, Superior (online), D'scene (cover), Arcadia, Events magazine (cover), Superior, Vogue Italia, Institute, Esquire, Clash, The Daily Mail, Arcadia, Arcadia Online, Notion, C-heads (online), Glass Book.

Assisting Hair/Makeup: ELLE, FaceOn, L'officiel Ukraine, Wonderland, Elle, Harper's Bazaar Bride India, Fault, City, Vice, The Observer

Talent

Stephen Hawking, Duran Duran, Carrie Fisher, Colin Salmon, Sir Geoff Hurst, Gordon Banks, Crista B. Allen, Andreya Triana, Hailey Gates, Joe Dempsie, Hayley Squires, Lucy Spraggan, Hot Chip, Fakear, Jazzy De Lisser, Ben Nordberg, Raleigh Ritchie, Eleanor Tomlinson, Rick Edwards, Kelvin Jones, Linette Beaumont, Zara Martin, Poppy Jamie, Basement Jaxx, Stooshe, Natalie Gal, Brian Cox, Barry Ward, Jonathan Howard, Rachel Latham, John Whaite, Jana Dowling, England Cricket Team, Alistair Brownlee, Johnny Brownlee.


Photographers

Rankin, Ryan Michael Kelly, Alex Bramall, Sean Watters, Sivan Miller, Stephanie Pistel, Jan Mielke, Heidi Rondak, Aleksandra Podburtnaja, Michael Mayren, Harry Carr, Paul Smith, Marcus Cooper, Martha Pavlidou, Anna Victoria Best, Riccardo Ghilardi, Lauren Allen-Fleischl, Steve Read, Corrine Noel, Charlotte Rutherford, Stella Bonasoni, Sophie Mayanne, Riccardo La Valle, John Stewardson, Thurstan Redding, Hanna Hillier, Thea Baddiley, Tom Buck, Claire Pepper, Anna Peftievia, Lauren Engel, Cody Lidtke, Joe Harper, Daniyel Lowden, Tory Smith, Daniel Hack, Marc Evans, Sharok Mizrai.


Shows

Ashish LFW '17 (assisting team - Head Isamaya French)

Dior Homme Mens '16 (assisting team - Head Lynsey Alexander)

Roberta Einer LFW '15 - (assisting team - Head Ninni Nummela)

KTZ London Collection: Mens '15 (assisting team - Head Michelle Webb)

Sorapol LFW '14 (assisting team - Head Danny Defreitas)

H by Hassan LFW '14 (assisting team - Head Michelle Webb)

Top Model UK '13 (assisting team - Head Christine Vidler)

Using Format